Extra Space Storage
verified
Self-Storage Facility in Tempe
open
Today 06:00 AM - 10:00 PM
1964 E University Dr Tempe AZ, 85281
(480) 966-9071
Well-Lit Facilities
5x15 Storage Unit
On-Site Moving Boxes and Packing Supplies
5x10 Storage Unit
5x5 Storage Unit
On-site manager
Security Screens - Extra Space Storage at 1964 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
Office - Extra Space Storage at 1964 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
Keypad - Extra Space Storage at 1964 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
Interior Units - Extra Space Storage at 1964 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
Exterior Units - Extra Space Storage at 1964 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
Alternate Beauty Image
Beauty Image - Extra Space Storage at 1964 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
Extra Space Storage
Previous
Next