Extra Space Storage
verified
Self-Storage Facility in Fort Lauderdale
open
Today 06:00 AM - 10:00 PM
1900 NW 19th St Fort Lauderdale FL, 33311
(954) 541-8365
Well-Lit Facilities
5x15 Storage Unit
On-Site Moving Boxes and Packing Supplies
5x10 Storage Unit
5x5 Storage Unit
On-site manager
Security Screens - Extra Space Storage at 1900 NW 19th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Office - Extra Space Storage at 1900 NW 19th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Keypad - Extra Space Storage at 1900 NW 19th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Interior Units - Extra Space Storage at 1900 NW 19th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Exterior Units - Extra Space Storage at 1900 NW 19th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Alternate Beauty Image - Extra Space Storage at 1900 NW 19th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Beauty Image - Extra Space Storage at 1900 NW 19th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Extra Space Storage
Previous
Next