Extra Space Storage
verified
Self-Storage Facility in Nashville
open 24 hours
5845 Charlotte Pike Nashville TN, 37209
(615) 352-0001
10x10 Storage Unit
Clean Facilities
Well-Lit Facilities
5x15 Storage Unit
On-Site Moving Boxes and Packing Supplies
5x10 Storage Unit
5x5 Storage Unit
On-site manager
Security Screens - Extra Space Storage at 5845 Charlotte Pike, Nashville, TN 37209
Office - Extra Space Storage at 5845 Charlotte Pike, Nashville, TN 37209
Keypad - Extra Space Storage at 5845 Charlotte Pike, Nashville, TN 37209
Interior Units - Extra Space Storage at 5845 Charlotte Pike, Nashville, TN 37209
Exterior Units
Alternate Beauty Image - Extra Space Storage at 5845 Charlotte Pike, Nashville, TN 37209
Beauty Image
Extra Space Storage
10x20 Storage Unit
10x15 Storage Unit
Previous
Next