Extra Space Storage
verified
Self-Storage Facility in Plano
open
Today 06:00 AM - 10:00 PM
6501 W Plano Pkwy Plano TX, 75093
(972) 403-7559
Well-Lit Facilities
5x15 Storage Unit
On-Site Moving Boxes and Packing Supplies
5x10 Storage Unit
5x5 Storage Unit
On-site manager
Security Screens - Extra Space Storage at 6501 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093
Office
Keypad - Extra Space Storage at 6501 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093
Interior Units - Extra Space Storage at 6501 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093
Exterior Units - Extra Space Storage at 6501 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093
Alternate Beauty Image - Extra Space Storage at 6501 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093
Beauty Image - Extra Space Storage at 6501 W Plano Pkwy, Plano, TX 75093
Extra Space Storage
Previous
Next